Rekordi ASV

  • Seniori
  • Seniorke
  Disciplina Rezultat   Prezime i ime god. Klub Datum Mesto
  110m pr.        
13,80 Nikolić Slavoljub 67    OAK-Kikinda 26.07.97. Budapest HUN
  400m pr. 50,73 Gluhak Anton 55    Vojvodina-NS 09.07.78.  Beograd
  3000m st.    8:52,6 Mandić Dušan 53    Vojvodina-NS 22.7.1973 Zagreb CRO
  100m 10,62 Milinkov Nenad 59    Vojvodina-NS    13.06.80. Sofija BUG
  200m 21,42 Pavlović Pavle 65    OAK-Kikinda  07.06.92. Beograd
  400m 46,54 Pavlović Pavle 65    OAK-Kikinda 17.08.91. Budapest HUN 
  4x100m 41,62 Vojvodina – N. Sad    ( Ujhazi- Marić- Benjak- Milinkov ) 23.08.80. Split CRO
  4x400m 3:16,52 Proleter-Zr    ( Karolj-Golubović-Bačičin-Čordaš) 04.06.10. Beograd
  4x400m 3:16,3 Spartak –Su       (Ponjević- Vukomanov- Bohucki- Ubori )  17.06.73. Beograd
  800m 1:48,62 Stojilović Saša 66    Din. Pančevo  86. Beograd
  1500m 3:44,91 Cvetkovski Ljupčo 69    Din. Pančevo 05.08.90. Budapest HUN
  3000m 8:07,29 Benša Janko 77    Soko Vrbas 98. Senta
  5000m 13:47,8 Ašković Tomislav 51   Vojvodina-NS          08.07.80. Prag CHE
  10000m 28:45,03 Alempić Savo 55   Vojvodina-NS          22.07.83. Beograd
  1/2maraton 1:05,03 Dević Borislav 51   Soko-Vrbas              21.03.00. Sarajevo BIH
  maraton 2:15,27 Ašković Tomislav 51   Vojvodina-NS 30.08.86. Stutgard GER
  skok udalj 7,86 Milinkov Marko 77   Vojvodina-NS        . 27.05.01. Sofija BUG
  troskok 16,26 Njaradi Nenad 67   Vrbas-Vrbas             24.05.98. Beograd
  skok uvis 2,31 Topić Dragutin 71   Vojvodina-NS 28.07.09. Kragujevac
  motka 5,18 Šarčević Želimir 51   Vojvodina-NS 28.05.84. Novi Sad
  kugla 20,46 Rujević Luka 85   Vojvodina-NS 01.08.09. Sr.Mitrovica
  koplje 80,90 Samac Vedran 90   Sirmium-SM            06.07.15. Kragujevac
  disk 60,86 Guljaš Čaba 77   Spartak Su. 13.05.01. Subotica
  kladivo 63,78 Eperješi Laslo 83   SAK Senta 14.5.2005 Senta
  desetoboj 8275 Dudaš Mihail 89 Vojvodina-NS  11.08.13. Moskva RUS
    10.67(-0.5), 7.57m(+0.7), 13.45m, 1,96m, 47.73,     
    14.59(-0.2), 44,06m, 4.90m, 59,06m, 4:26.62,    
  Disciplina Rezultat   Prezime i ime god.       Klub     Datum    Mesto
               
  100m pr. 13,39 Jotanović Jelena 83 AAK Novi Sad          07.06.08. Novi Sad
  400m pr. 59,11 Gajić Snežana 60 Vojvodina-NS 14.08.81. Bukurešt ROM
  2000m st. 7:19,7 Mimić Jelena 84 Dinamo-PA                21.08.02. Beograd
  100m 11,47 Đapić Vukosava 79 Proleter-ZR                22.05.99. Kalamata GRE
  200m 23,47 Đapić Vukosava 79 Proleter-ZR                30.05.99. Atina GRE
  400m 54,02 Pančić Elvira 80 Spartak-SU                08.08.03. Kragujevac
  4x100m 47,08 Spartak –Su    (Matlak- Kozma- Kozma- Šinković) 03.08.83. Beograd
  4x400m 3:45,7 Spartak –Su    (Matlak- Šinković- Kozma- Kozma) 04.08.83. Beograd
  800m 2:02,9 Munćan Marina 82 Dinamo-PA               26.07.09. Brasschaat 
  1500m 4:06,5 Munćan Marina 82 Dinamo-PA              17.07.12. Linjano ITA
  3000m 9:08,4 Munćan Marina 82 Dinamo-PA               10.12.04. Haferford USA
  5000m 15:43,68 Stolić Sonja 80 Proleter –ZR             29.05.09. Beograd
  10000m 32:26,68 Ćirić Suzana 69 Graditelj INĐ 15.07.93. Buffalo USA
  polumaraton 1:14,4 Ćirić Suzana 69 Graditelj INĐ  25.03.00. Hag NED
  maraton 2:33,0 Ćirić Suzana 69 Graditelj INĐ 29.05.94. Hanover DE
  5km hod. 30:32,3 Dobo Gabrijela 78 Senta 07.09.96. Beograd
  skok udalj 7,02 Španović Ivana 90 Vojvodina-NS 03.09.15. Cirih SUI
  troskok 14,49 Topić Biljana 77 Vojvodina-NS 31.08.08. Padova ITA
  skok uvis 1,88 Malešev Tamara 67 Vojvodina-NS 83. Debrecen HU
  motka 3,3 Golik Dragana 76 Vojvodina-NS 98. Novi Sad
  kugla 16,97 Živanov Danica 67 Proleter –ZR              04.09.88. Sarajevo BIH
  koplje 58,77 Jelača Tatjana 90 Sirmium SM 10.07.08. Bydgoszc POL.
  disk 63,63 Tomašević Dragana 82 Sirmium-SM 08.08.06. Geteborg SWE
  kladivo 52,8 Radaković Danijela 81 AAK Novi Sad         01.08.04. Novi Sad
  sedmoboj 5106 Malešev Tamara 67 Vojvodina 14.06.92. Senta
    14,4/1,85/9,16/25,4/6,04/21,66/2:30,3